XV International Conference of Students and Young Scientists
"Prospects of Fundamental Sciences Development"

Russia, Tomsk, April 24–27, 2018

Russian version
TPU TSU TUSUR TOMSK NRMC TSUAB
Template

Conference Organizers

Program Committee

Irina A. Kurzina Chairman
DrSc in Physic, Executive Director of SMTI TSU, Tomsk
Bardi U. Prof., Dipartimento Di Chimica - Universita' di Firenze, Italy
Cadete Santos Aires F.J. Dr., Nanoscience & Interfaces , Institut de Recherches sur la Catalyse, France; Professor TSU, Tomsk
Boumerzoug Z. Prof., University of Biskra, Algeria
Golovanevskiy V. Prof., Director, Curtin University, Australia
A.A. Bakibaev DrSc, Prof.,TSU, Tomsk
A.I. Boronin DrSc, Prof., Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk
L.P. Borilo DrSc, Prof., TSU, Tomsk
O.V. Vodyankina DrSc, Prof., TSU, Tomsk
D.S. Vorobyov DrSc, Director of Biological Institute, TSU, Tomsk
A.M. Glezer DrSc, Prof., Director of Kurdyumov Institute of Metal Physics and Functional Materials, Moscow
O.Yu. Dolmatov PhD, Director of Institute of Physics and Technology, TPU
V.V. Dombrovsky DrSc, Prof., Head of Department, TSU, Tomsk
Yu.V. Kistenev DrSc, Prof, Deputy Vice-rector for Research of TSU, Tomsk
A.A. Klopotov DrSc, Prof., TSUAB, Tomsk
A.S. Knyazev Director of Chemical Engineering Centre, Tomsk
N.A. Koneva DrSc, Prof., TSUAB, Tomsk
S.N. Kolupaeva DrSc, Prof., TSUAB, Tomsk
V.P. Krivobokov DrSc, Prof., Head of the Department of Experimental Physics, TPU, Tomsk
A.G. Loshchilov PhD, Head of Department, TUSUR, Tomsk
S.E. Martynova PhD, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of State and Municipal Management, TSU, Tomsk
R.V. Meshcheryakov DrSc, Prof., Vice-Rector for Research and Innovations, TUSUR, Tomsk
О.А. Mayboroda Dr, Leiden University, The Netherlands; TSU, Tomsk
E.V. Nehoda Doctor of Economics, Prof., Head of Department, TSU, Tomsk
E.M. Oks DrSc, Prof, Head of the Department of Physics, TUSUR, Tomsk
V.N. Parmon Academician of RAS, DrSc, Research Supervisor of Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk
V.F. Pichugin DrSc, Prof., Head of the Department of Theoretical and Experimental Physics, TPU, Tomsk
N.A. Redchikova PhD, Associate Professor, TSU, Tomsk
S.I. Reshetnikov DrSc, Prof., Institute of Catalysis, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
A.Yu. Rykun DrSc, Prof, Pro-rector, TSU, Tomsk
Yu. G. Slizhov PhD, Dean of Chemistry Department, TSU, Tomsk
A.N. Salanov PhD, Senior Staff Scientist, Institute of Catalysis, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
A.Yu Trifonov DrSc, Prof., TPU, Tomsk
Yu. I. Tyurin DrSc, Prof., TPU, Tomsk
I.A. Khodashinskiy DrSc, Professor of the Department of Complex Information Security, TUSUR, Tomsk
D.M. Khloptsov Doctor of Economics, Head of Department, TSU, Tomsk
A.V. Tshe PhD, TSUAB, Tomsk
I.P. Chernov DrSc, Prof., TPU, Tomsk
N.V. Cherdyntseva DrSc, Prof., Deputy Director of Institute of Oncology, Tomsk
A.N. Yakovlev PhD, Director of Institute of High Technology Physics, TPU, Tomsk
A.E. Yankovskaya DrSc, Prof., Head of Intelligent Systems Laboratory, TSUAB, Tomsk

Organizing Committee

Gulnara A. Voronova Chairman
PhD, TPU, Tomsk
Yu.P. Azhel Senior teacher,TPU, Tomsk
K.V. Alexeenko Director of Tomsk Regional Collective Use Center, TSU
O.V. Babkina PhD, Deputy Vice-Rector for Research, TSU, Tomsk
I.Yu Bakeev Junior Researcher, TUSUR, Tomsk
I.A. Bozhko PhD, senior staff scientist, Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science, SB RAS
E.A. Vaytulevich PhD, TPU, Tomsk
I.D. Verevkina TSUAB, Tomsk
V.N. Vichugov PhD, TPU, Tomsk
D.V. Galkin Professor, TSU, Tomsk
A.Yu. Godymchuk PhD, TPU, Tomsk
A.I. Dalibozhko Manager of the Department of Foreign Languages, TSU, Tomsk
E.V. Denisov PhD, senior staff scientist, TSU, Cancer Research Institute, Tomsk
N.V. Ezhelaya Engineer, TSU, Tomsk
A.P. Zykova PhD, TPU, Tomsk
T.I. Izaak PhD, Associate Professor, TSU, Tomsk
A.S. Klimov PhD, TUSUR, Tomsk
N.I. Karakchieva PhD, TSU, Tomsk
K.V. Karpacheva Science and Research Manager, TPU
E.Yu.Kostyuchenko PhD, Associate Professor, Department of Complex Information Security, TUSUR, Tomsk
E.M. Knyazeva PhD, Associate Professor, TPU, Tomsk
O.L. Kritsky PhD, TPU, Tomsk
Jean Kollantai Academic Writing for Publication Office, TSU, Tomsk
Y.E. Kryukova Expert, Centre of Grant Support and Innovation, TSUAB, Tomsk
R.S. Laptev PhD, TPU, Tomsk
A.M. Lider PhD, Head of Department, TPU, Tomsk
D.N. Lytkina Junior staff scientist, TSU, Tomsk
I.V. Lomov Associate Professor, TPU, Tomsk
G.V. Lyamina PhD, Associate Professor, TPU, Tomsk
O.V. Magaev PhD, Head of LCR TSU, Tomsk
V.V. Makoveeva PhD, Deputy director of Institute of Economics and Management, TSU, Tomsk
V.S. Mal’kov PhD, TSU, Tomsk
A.V. Medovnik PhD, TUSUR, Tomsk
I.V. Mitrofanova Junior staff scientist, TSU, Tomsk
E.L. Nikonenko PhD, Associate Professor, TSUAB, TPU, Tomsk
A.A. Oganyan Assistant, TSU, Tomsk
T.O. Podyanova TSU, Tomsk
S.A. Porobova Leading Expert of Research Sector, TSUAB, Tomsk
A.S. Perin PhD, TUSUR, Tomsk
N.V. Petrunina PhD, Associate Professor, TSU, Tomsk
E.A. Pyatovskaya Director of the language competence centre, International Relations Department of TSU, Tomsk
O.Yu. Rybalkina PhD, Tomsk National Research Medical Center of the Russian Academy, Tomsk
M.E. Semyonov PhD, TPU, Tomsk
L.A. Selyunina PhD, Senior teacher, TSU, Tomsk
Zh.A. Spitsko Deputy Director, Technology Platform “Medicine of the Future”
A.B. Steshenko PhD, Expert of Educational Department, TSUAB, Tomsk
Yu.A. Stoyak TSUAB, Tomsk
E.Yu. Sukhodolina TSU, Tomsk
V.A. Syusyukina Manager of САЕ Institute of Smart Materials and Technologies
L.A. Tashireva PhD, Tomsk National Research Medical Center of the Russian Academy, Tomsk
E.V. Frantsina Head of Research Carrier Center, TPU, Tomsk
O.L. Khasanov DrSc, Professor, TPU, Tomsk
N.V. Chistyakova PhD, TPU, Tomsk
E.G. Churina Professor, TSU, SSMU, Tomsk
E.G. Shapovalova Junior staff scientist, TSU, Tomsk
F.I. Sheerman PhD, TUSUR, Tomsk
M.L. Shinkeev PhD, TPU, Tomsk
M.V. Chikov PhD, Associate Professor, TSU, Tomsk
I.Yu. Yuriev PhD, Director of Center of Grant Support and Innovation, TSUAB
E.A. Yurchenkova PhD, Leading Engineer, TUSUR, Tomsk

Contacts:

National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Lenina Avenue 30, 634050, Tomsk, Russia
ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
CHAIRMAN OF PROGRAM COMMITTEE:
Irina A. Kurzina
CHAIRMAN OF ORGANIZING COMMITTEE:
Gulnara A. Voronova,
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 1 "Physics":
Nadezhda V. Chistyakova, , tel.: +7-903-951-4554
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 2 "Chemistry":
Irina A. Kurzina,
Lyudmila A. Kazantseva, tel.: +7-923-414-81-91
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 3 "Mathematics":
Mikhail E. Semyonov, , tel.: +7-903-952-24-93
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 4 "Biology and Fundamental Medicine":
Evgeniy V. Denisov, , tel.: +7-903-915-76-69
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 5 "Economics and Management":
Tatyana G. Ilyina, , tel.: +7-913-811-44-54
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 6 "Construction and Architecture":
Alexey B. Steshenko, , tel.: +7-909-539-66-43
CHAIRMAN OF SESSION 7 "Information Technologies and Electronics":
Aleksander V. Medovik, , tel.: +7-913-802-94-86
REPORTS IN FOREIGN LANGUAGES:
Tatyana O. Podyanova, , tel.: +7-913-104-20-39
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN CONTEST
Irina D. Verevkina, , tel.: +7-903-951-88-39
Yuliya A. Stoyak, , tel.: +7-961-892-18-71
TRAINING PROGRAM:
Vladislava A. Syusyukina, , tel.: +7-913-866-08-56
CONTEST "UMNIK":
Evgeniya Yu. Sukhodolina,
PUBLICATION IN JOURNALS:
Anna Yu. Godymchuk, , tel.: +7-906-947-50-27

Financial support of previous conferences:
Компания "ЭЛЕМЕНТ"